RAILWAY TRAINS TIME TABLE

UP TRAINS -------->>>  TOWARDS SAHARANPUR

DELHI TO SAHARANPUR/HARIDWAR

 

Train No Train Name Origin Dep.Time Destination Arr.Time Days Of Run
1SSD UPPASS DLI-SAM-SRE BAGPAT 6.22 SAHARANPUR 6.32 ALL DAYS
331 UP PASS DLI-SAM-SRE-HRD BAGPAT 11.11 HARIDWAR 11.13 ALL DAYS
3SSD DLI-SMQL-SRE BAGPAT 13.47 SAHARANPUR 13.48 ALL DAYS
4545 DLI-SMQL-SRE EXP BAGPAT 18.09 SAHARANPUR 18.10 ALL DAYS
1SD DLI-SMQL-DM BAGPAT 19.06   19.07 ALL DAYS
3SD DLI-SMQL-SRE BAGPAT 20.11 SAHARANPUR 20.12 ALL DAYS
5SSD DLI-SRE BAGPAT 20.46 SAHARANPUR 20.47 ALL DAYS
5SD DLI-SAM BAGPAT 22.29 SHAMLI 22.30 ALL DAYS
7SD DLI-SAM BAGPAT 00.01 SHAMLI 00.02 ALL DAYS

                 

 DOWN TRAINS -------->>>  TOWARDS NEW DELHI

SAHARANPUR TO DELHI

 

Train No Train Name Origin Dep.Time Destination Arr.Time Days Of Run
2SD SAM-DLI-PASS BAGPAT 3.03 DELHI 3.05 ALL DAYS
4SD SAM-DLI PASS BAGPAT 4.46 DELHI 4.47 ALL DAYS
2SSD SRE-SAM-DLI BAGPAT 6.27 DELHI 6.28 ALL DAYS
6SD SAM-DLI-PASS BAGPAT 7.31 DELHI 7.32 ALL DAYS
4546 SRE-DLI-EXP BAGPAT 8.46 DELHI 8.47 ALL DAYS
8SD SAM-DLI-PASS BAGPAT 8.08 DELHI 8.09 ALL DAYS
332 HW-DLI-PASS BAGPAT 13.42 DELHI 13.52 ALL DAYS
6SSD SRE-SMQL-DLI BAGPAT 21.47 DELHI 21.48 ALL DAYS
  SRE-SMQL-DLI BAGPAT 10.28 DELHI 10.29 ALL DAYS

*ABOVE TIME TABLE IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE BY RAILWAY DEPARTMENT FROM TIME TO TIME.

HOME